Kitten breed British Shorthair cat

  • Listed: April 29, 2020 04:11
  • Offered/Wanted: Offered
  • Country: Thailand
  • Region: Southern Thailand
  • Province: Phuket
  • City: Phuket city
  • Road: 70 chaofa west rd
  • Postal Code: V9G7+4H Wichit, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket
  • Price: ฿ 15.000

Description

Kitten breed British Shorthair cat.
Nickname: Persey Verso.
Gender: male.
Date of birth: February 15, 2020.
Father: Only Russo Harley, BRI, by 11.
Mother: Margo of Island Richmond, BRI, ny 25.
Color: ny 11, black gold shaded.

For more information subscribe to our instagram: @versoru

• British Shorthair cattery •
Specialist in the breeding of domestic animals
?Cattery of British Chinchillas
?Happiness for your home
☺Breeder: Veronika Akulyeva (WCF)
?Direct, What’sApp
??+79139132423
⬇️Our YouTube channel⬇️
www.youtube.com/channel/UCcJWV867FNFnzoUVmAd78tw

Listing ID: 6775ea89befe0180